Full Time
2UP
Double Chance
MATCH
COMBOS
Under 4.5 match goals
Over 0.5 match goals
Under 2.5 1st half goals
total odds @ 1.25
Total Goals
Team Total Goals
Total Corners
Both Teams to Score
Team lead at anytime
Player to score
SuperSub
1st Half or Full Time Result
1st Half - Result
1st Half - Total Goals
Asian Total Goals
MultiGoal
MultiGoal Charlton Athletic
MultiGoal Preston North End
Both Teams to Score & Over 2.5 Total Goals
Both Teams to Score & Over 3.5 Total Goals
Both Teams to Score or Over 2.5 Total Goals
Both Teams to Score or Over 3.5 Total Goals
MultiGoal in Each Half
To Win Either Half
Both Teams to Score in Either Half
Both Teams to Score/Halves
Goal in Both Halves
Draw in both halves
Half Time/Full Time
Correct Score
Correct Score Anytime
To Score Consecutive Goals Charlton Athletic
To Score Consecutive Goals Preston North End
To Win from Behind Charlton Athletic
To Win from Behind Preston North End
1st Half Total Goals & Full Time Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals & Full Time Total Goals - Charlton Athletic
1st Half Total Goals & Full Time Total Goals - Preston North End
1st Half Total Goals & 2nd Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals & 2nd Half Total Goals - Charlton Athletic
1st Half Total Goals & 2nd Half Total Goals - Preston North End
1st Half Total Goals or 2nd Half Total Goals
Full Time & Total Goals (0.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (1.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (2.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (3.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (4.5)
Full Time Result & Charlton Athletic Total Goals
Full Time Result & Preston North End Total Goals
Full Time Result & MultiGoal
Full Time & Both Teams to Score
Full Time Result & Goal in Each Half
Double Chance & Total Goals (1.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (2.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (3.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (4.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (5.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (6.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (7.5)
Double Chance & Multi Goals
Double Chance & Both Teams to Score
Double Chance & Goal in Each Half
Match Result or Total Goals
Full Time Result or 1st Half Total Goals (0.5)
Full Time Result or 1st Half Total Goals (1.5)
Full Time Result or 1st Half Total Goals (2.5)
Full Time Result or 1st Half Total Goals (3.5)
Full Time Result or 1st Half Total Goals (4.5)
Total Goals & Both Teams to Score
Draw No Bet
Handicap
Handicap 3-way
Asian Handicap
Charlton Athletic to Score
Preston North End to Score
Both Teams to Score 2+ Goals
Charlton Athletic to Score in Both Halves
Preston North End to Score in Both Halves
Charlton Athletic to Win Both Halves
Preston North End to Win Both Halves
Both Teams to Score or Charlton Athletic Win
Both Teams to Score or Draw
Both Teams to Score or Preston North End Win
Under X Goals or Charlton Athletic Win
Under X Goals or Draw
Under X Goals or Preston North End Win
Over X Goals or Charlton Athletic Win
Over X Goals or Draw
Over X Goals or Preston North End Win
Charlton Athletic to Win or Any Team to Have a Clean Sheet
Any Clean Sheet or Draw
Preston North End to Win or Any Team to Have a Clean Sheet
Goal 1
Goal 1 & 1X2
Team to Score The Last Goal
Exact Number of Goals
Charlton Athletic - Exact Number of Goals
Preston North End - Exact Number of Goals
Highest Scoring Half
Highest Scoring Half Charlton Athletic
Highest Scoring Half Preston North End
MultiScores
Halftime/Fulltime Correct Score
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (1.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (2.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (3.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (4.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (5.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (6.5)
Half Time/Full Time or Half Time/Full Time
MultiGoal in Each Half Charlton Athletic
MultiGoal in Each Half Preston North End
1st Half - Double Chance
1st Half - Both Teams to Score
1st Half - Team Total Goals
1st Half - MultiGoal
1st Half - MultiGoals Charlton Athletic
1st Half - MultiGoals Preston North End
1st Half - Draw No Bet
1st Half - Handicap
1st Half - Handicap 3-way
1st Half - Charlton Athletic to Score
1st Half - Preston North End to Score
1st Half - Goal 1
1st Half - Exact Number of Goals
1st Half - Charlton Athletic Exact Number of Goals
1st Half - Preston North End Exact Number of Goals
1st Half - Correct Score
1st Half - Odd/Even Goals
2nd Half - 1X2
2nd Half - Double Chance
2nd Half - Both Teams to Score
2nd Half - Total Goals
2nd Half - Team Total Goals
2nd Half - MultiGoal
2nd Half - MultiGoals Charlton Athletic
2nd Half - MultiGoals Preston North End
2nd Half - Draw No Bet
2nd Half - Handicap
2nd Half - Handicap 3-way
2nd Half - Charlton Athletic to Score
2nd Half - Preston North End to Score
2nd Half - Correct Score
Odd/Even Goals
Charlton Athletic - Odd/Even Goals
Preston North End - Odd/Even Goals
Team Total Corners
1st Half - Total Corners
1st half - Team Total Corners
Each Team Over X Corners
Most Corners
Corners Handicap
Corners Range
Charlton Athletic - Corners Range
Preston North End - Corner Range
Corner Number 1
Race To X Corners
Last Corner
Odd/Even - Corners
1st Half - Corners 1X2
1st Half - Corners Range
1st Half - Odd/Even Corners
Total Own Goals
Total Penalties Awarded
Player to score 2+/3+
SuperSub
Any Player Over X Goals
SuperSub
Player to Score Goal Number 1 for Charlton Athletic
Player to Score Goal Number 1 for Preston North End
Either Player to Score
Both Players to Score
Player to score - 1st half / 2nd half / both
Total Goals in First X Minutes
Result 1X2 in First X Minutes
Time of Goal 1 (10 min)
Time of Goal 1 (15 min)

Charlton Athletic vs Preston North End - betting & odds