Full Time
Double Chance
Total Goals
Goals
OVER
UNDER
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
Team Total Goals
Both Teams to Score
Team lead at anytime
1st Half or Full Time Result
1st Half - Result
1st Half - Total Goals
Asian Total Goals
MultiGoal
Both Teams to Score & Over 2.5 Total Goals
Both Teams to Score & Over 3.5 Total Goals
Both Teams to Score or Over 2.5 Total Goals
Both Teams to Score or Over 3.5 Total Goals
MultiGoal in Each Half
To Win Either Half
Both Teams to Score in Either Half
Both Teams to Score/Halves
Goal in Both Halves
Half Time/Full Time
Correct Score
To Score Consecutive Goals Enppi SC
To Score Consecutive Goals Wadi Degla
To Win from Behind Enppi SC
To Win from Behind Wadi Degla
1st Half Total Goals & Full Time Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals & 2nd Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals & 2nd Half Total Goals - Enppi SC
1st Half Total Goals & 2nd Half Total Goals - Wadi Degla
Full Time & Total Goals (0.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (1.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (2.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (3.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (4.5)
Full Time Result & MultiGoal
Full Time & Both Teams to Score
Full Time Result & Goal in Each Half
Double Chance & Total Goals (1.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (2.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (3.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (4.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (5.5)
Match Result or Total Goals
Total Goals & Both Teams to Score
Draw No Bet
Handicap
Asian Handicap
Enppi SC to Score
Wadi Degla to Score
Both Teams to Score 2+ Goals
Enppi SC to Score in Both Halves
Wadi Degla to Score in Both Halves
Enppi SC to Win Both Halves
Wadi Degla to Win Both Halves
Goal 1
Exact Number of Goals
Highest Scoring Half
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (1.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (2.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (3.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (4.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (5.5)
Half Time/Full Time or Half Time/Full Time
MultiGoal in Each Half Enppi SC
MultiGoal in Each Half Wadi Degla
1st Half - Double Chance
1st Half - Both Teams to Score
1st Half - Team Total Goals
1st Half - MultiGoal
1st Half - Handicap
1st Half - Enppi SC to Score
1st Half - Wadi Degla to Score
1st Half - Goal 1
1st Half - Correct Score
2nd Half - 1X2
2nd Half - Double Chance
2nd Half - Both Teams to Score
2nd Half - Total Goals
2nd Half - Team Total Goals
2nd Half - MultiGoal
2nd Half - Handicap
2nd Half - Enppi SC to Score
2nd Half - Wadi Degla to Score
Odd/Even Goals

Enppi Sc vs Wadi Degla - betting & odds