Full Time
Double Chance
Total Goals
Last 5: Milton Keynes Dons 1.8 - Reading 1.8
Goals
OVER
UNDER
0.5
1.5
2.5
3.5
4.5
5.5
6.5
Team Total Goals
Both Teams to Score
Team lead at anytime
1st Half or Full Time Result
1st Half - Result
1st Half - Total Goals
Asian Total Goals
MultiGoal
MultiGoal Milton Keynes Dons
MultiGoal Reading
Both Teams to Score & Over 2.5 Total Goals
Both Teams to Score & Over 3.5 Total Goals
Both Teams to Score or Over 2.5 Total Goals
Both Teams to Score or Over 3.5 Total Goals
MultiGoal in Each Half
To Win Either Half
Both Teams to Score in Either Half
Both Teams to Score/Halves
Goal in Both Halves
Draw in both halves
Half Time/Full Time
Correct Score
Correct Score Anytime
To Score Consecutive Goals Milton Keynes Dons
To Score Consecutive Goals Reading
To Win from Behind Milton Keynes Dons
To Win from Behind Reading
1st Half Total Goals & Full Time Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals & Full Time Total Goals - Milton Keynes Dons
1st Half Total Goals & Full Time Total Goals - Reading
1st Half Total Goals & 2nd Half Total Goals
1st Half Total Goals & 2nd Half Total Goals - Milton Keynes Dons
1st Half Total Goals & 2nd Half Total Goals - Reading
1st Half Total Goals or 2nd Half Total Goals
Full Time & Total Goals (0.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (1.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (2.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (3.5)
Full Time & Total Goals (4.5)
Full Time Result & Milton Keynes Dons Total Goals
Full Time Result & Reading Total Goals
Full Time Result & MultiGoal
Full Time & Both Teams to Score
Full Time Result & Goal in Each Half
Double Chance & Total Goals (1.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (2.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (3.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (4.5)
Double Chance & Total Goals (5.5)
Double Chance & Multi Goals
Double Chance & Both Teams to Score
Double Chance & Goal in Each Half
Match Result or Total Goals
Full Time Result or 1st Half Total Goals (0.5)
Full Time Result or 1st Half Total Goals (1.5)
Full Time Result or 1st Half Total Goals (2.5)
Full Time Result or 1st Half Total Goals (3.5)
Full Time Result or 1st Half Total Goals (4.5)
Total Goals & Both Teams to Score
Draw No Bet
Handicap
Handicap 3-way
Asian Handicap
Milton Keynes Dons to Score
Reading to Score
Both Teams to Score 2+ Goals
Milton Keynes Dons to Score in Both Halves
Reading to Score in Both Halves
Milton Keynes Dons to Win Both Halves
Reading to Win Both Halves
Both Teams to Score or Milton Keynes Dons Win
Both Teams to Score or Draw
Both Teams to Score or Reading Win
Under X Goals or Milton Keynes Dons Win
Under X Goals or Draw
Under X Goals or Reading Win
Over X Goals or Milton Keynes Dons Win
Over X Goals or Draw
Over X Goals or Reading Win
Milton Keynes Dons to Win or Any Team to Have a Clean Sheet
Any Clean Sheet or Draw
Reading to Win or Any Team to Have a Clean Sheet
Goal 1
Goal 1 & 1X2
Team to Score The Last Goal
Exact Number of Goals
Milton Keynes Dons - Exact Number of Goals
Reading - Exact Number of Goals
Highest Scoring Half
Highest Scoring Half Milton Keynes Dons
Highest Scoring Half Reading
MultiScores
Halftime/Fulltime Correct Score
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (1.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (2.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (3.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (4.5)
Half Time/Full Time & Total Goals (5.5)
Half Time/Full Time or Half Time/Full Time
MultiGoal in Each Half Milton Keynes Dons
MultiGoal in Each Half Reading
1st Half - Double Chance
1st Half - Both Teams to Score
1st Half - Team Total Goals
1st Half - MultiGoal
1st Half - MultiGoals Milton Keynes Dons
1st Half - MultiGoals Reading
1st Half - Draw No Bet
1st Half - Handicap
1st Half - Handicap 3-way
1st Half - Milton Keynes Dons to Score
1st Half - Reading to Score
1st Half - Goal 1
1st Half - Exact Number of Goals
1st Half - Milton Keynes Dons Exact Number of Goals
1st Half - Reading Exact Number of Goals
1st Half - Correct Score
1st Half - Odd/Even Goals
2nd Half - 1X2
2nd Half - Double Chance
2nd Half - Both Teams to Score
2nd Half - Total Goals
2nd Half - Team Total Goals
2nd Half - MultiGoal
2nd Half - MultiGoals Milton Keynes Dons
2nd Half - MultiGoals Reading
2nd Half - Draw No Bet
2nd Half - Handicap
2nd Half - Handicap 3-way
2nd Half - Milton Keynes Dons to Score
2nd Half - Reading to Score
2nd Half - Correct Score
Odd/Even Goals
Milton Keynes Dons - Odd/Even Goals
Reading - Odd/Even Goals
Total Goals in First X Minutes
Result 1X2 in First X Minutes
Time of Goal 1 (10 min)
Time of Goal 1 (15 min)

Milton Keynes Dons vs Reading - betting & odds